| TPR. C. RICHARDSON (634) | 250403459 | 0 | 0 | 08/22/2025 | 9:45PM | JEFFERSON | SANDY CREEK RD EB AT JOHNSTON RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 HYUNDAI SONATA | MODERATE | TAKEN BY/TO LEOS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 57 | YES | PEVELY, MO | SAFECO | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 57 | MODERATE | YES | PEVELY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY BIG RIVER AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FELL ASLEEP AND TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH. ASSISTED BY TPR. A. MORAN (868).