| MSGT. D. J. DALTON (296) | 250401758 | 0 | 0 | 08/22/2025 | 6:55AM | MORGAN | MO C AT KELSAY RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 LINCOLN NAVIGATOR | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARBERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | VERSAILLES MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2024 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARBERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 61 | YES | VERSAILLES, MO | BROWN AND BROWN INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | VERSAILLES MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MID MO TO CAPITAL REGION |
Misc. Information
OCCURED AS VEHICLE 2 WAS STOPPED WAITING FOR TRAFFIC AND VEHICLE 1 STRUCK VEHICLE 2 IN THE REAR.