| TPR. B. R. KAMP (132) | 250400296 | 0 | 0 | 08/21/2025 | 8:40AM | CALLAWAY | 4700 BLOCK OF COUNTY ROAD 304, FULTON | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MODERATE | TOWED BY TOM AND STEVE'S | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | NO | FULTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 42 | MODERATE | NO | FULTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY CALLAWAY COUNTY EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | MINOR | NO | FULTON, MO | DRIVER | EVALUATED ON SCENE AND RELEASED |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED WHEN VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE. ASSISTED BY TPR. G. C. SCHIMKE (663) AND THE FULTON POLICE DEPARTMENT.