| TRP. K. D. RONEY (1433) | 250400141 | 0 | 0 | 08/21/2025 | 7:20AM | ST. FRANCOIS | MISSOURI 32 AT EAST ELVINS BOULEVARD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2006 GMC 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO BUCKLEY TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | YES | BONNE TERRE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 1988 CHEVEROLET 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO BUCKLEY TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | YES | PARK HILLS, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | MODERATE | YES | PARK HILLS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY AIR EVAC |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD AND ENTERED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. THE FRONT RIGHT CORNER OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE LEFT FRONT CORNER OF VEHICLE 1.