Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR M. COLEMAN #1320 250399400 36.63111 -94.44979 08/20/2025 3:40PM MCDONALD MO 59 ONE MILE SOUTH OF ANDERSON D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2000 FORD TAURUS TOTAL RAY'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 19 YES STELLA, MO DAIRYLAND INSURANCE NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 19 MINOR YES STELLA, MO DRIVER FREEMAN HOSPITAL, NEOSHO, MO
1 ADULT FEMALE 43 MINOR YES LANAGAN, MO OCCUPANT FREEMAN HOSPITAL, NEOSHO, MO

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED.