| CPL B D VAUGHT #1451 | 250398183 | 36.79554 | -93.87895 | 08/19/2025 | 12:00AM | BARRY | FARM ROAD 1100 THREE MILES EAST OF PURDY | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 KAWASAKI NINJA | TOTAL | BRICES TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 35 | NO | PURDY, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | MODERATE | NO | PURDY, MO | DRIVER | BY EMS TO COX, MONETT |
Misc. Information
ACTUAL TIME OF CRASH UNKNOWN. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK A FENCE. ASSISTED BY TPR T R WILLIAMS #595