| CPL K A BARNETT #1353 | 250395526 | 37.6459444 | -91.06925 | 08/17/2025 | 10:00PM | IRON | CO RD 74 - 3 MILES SOUTH OF BIXBY | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 CAN AM UTV | EXTENSIVE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 50 | NO | BIXBY, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 50 | MINOR | NO | BIXBY, MO | DRIVER | VIA PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO IRON COUNTY MEDICAL, IRONTON, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A DOWNED TREE IN THE ROADWAY, RAN OFF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.