Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. M. D. EASTON 292 250393838 0 0 08/16/2025 7:28PM CAMDEN NEONGWAH BEND ROAD NEAR GOBBLER ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2011 DODGE RAM 3500 TOTAL TOWED TO/BY BLEDSOE TOWING ADULT MALE 77 YES SEADRIFT, TX UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 77 MINOR YES LEBANON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL, OSAGE BEACH, MO, BY MERCY EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 EXTIED THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A TREE AND OVERTURNED.