| TPR. I. J. SMITH 226 | 250393601 | 0 | 0 | 08/16/2025 | 5:00PM | CAMDEN | MO 5 AT STANDING ROCK ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 FORD FUSION | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY DEPENDABLE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | VERSAILLES, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2013 FORD FOCUS | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY DEPENDABLE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 68 | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | VERSAILLES, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL, OSAGE BEACH, MO, BY LAKE WEST EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | ELDON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL, OSAGE BEACH, MO, BY LAKE WEST EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 68 | MODERATE | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL, OSAGE BEACH, MO, BY LAKE WEST EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TURNING SOUTHBOUND ONTO MO 5 FROM STANDING ROCK ROAD. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK NORTHBOUND VEHICLE 2.