| CPL. A.J. SHIBLEY (1408) | 250393118 | 0 | 0 | 08/16/2025 | 12:01PM | ST. FRANCOIS | OLD HIGHWAY 8 WEST OF CHURCH ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO MARLER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | PARK HILLS, MO | DAIRYLAND | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MODERATE | YES | PARK HILLS, MO | DRIVER | TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER FARMINGTON BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED AND VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A TREE.