| CPL. B.D. VAUGHT #1451 | 250392440 | 36.534832 | -94.00069 | 08/15/2025 | 10:46PM | BARRY | PRIVATE PROPERTY FARM ROAD 1050 TEN MILES WEST OF SELIGMAN | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | NONE | SECURED ON SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 58 | UNKNOWN | WASHBURN, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | MINOR | NO | SELIGMAN, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AIRCRAFT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 WAS LEAVING PRIVATE PROPERTY AND OCCUPANT #1 CLIMBED ONTO THE DRIVER SIDE OF VEHICLE #1 WHILE IN MOTION AND FELL OFF.