Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR M T TUCKER /302/ 250390552 38.834837 -94.317527 08/14/2025 9:30PM CASS STATE ROUTE E AND STATE ROUTE KK, PLEASANT HILL A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2017 FORD F150 MINOR MILLER TOW ADULT MALE 63 YES KINGSVILLE, MO ASSOCIATED SERVICES INSURANCE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 63 MINOR YES KINGSVILLE, MO DRIVER RESEARCH MAIN KANSAS CITY

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH.