| TPR. J.D. CHRONISTER #206 | 250390320 | 37.14609 | -93.36488 | 08/14/2025 | 6:28PM | GREENE | ROUTE FF 1 MILE NORTH OF BATTLEFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2011 NISSAN VERSA | TOTAL | TOWED BY HENRY'S TOWING OF BROOKLINE | ADULT | FEMALE | 43 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | STATE FARM INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUJND |
| 1 | 1997 MERCURY GRAND MARQUIS | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HENRY'S TOWING OF BROOKLINE | ADULT | MALE | 86 | YES | MORRISVILLE, MO | USAA INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 86 | MINOR | YES | MORRISVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY COX HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR. J.D. MORRISON #1401