| TPR. D. M. BOCHUCINSKI (1271) | 250390292 | 0 | 0 | 08/14/2025 | 6:15PM | LINCOLN | SOUTHBOUND US-61, RAMP TO MO-U | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 HARLEY DAVIDSON TRI GLIDE ULTRA CLASSIC | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 61 | NO | MOSCOW MILLS, MO | SAFECO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 61 | SERIOUS | NO | MOSCOW MILLS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. AFTER LEAVING THE ROADWAY, VEHICLE ONE STRUCK A TREE AND DRIVER ONE WAS EJECTED. ASSISTED BY CPL. G. C. LEACH (1240)