| TPR B G KATZING /928 / | 250389990 | 38.20798 | -93.23396 | 08/14/2025 | 1:45PM | BENTON | POOR BOY RD EAST OF ROUTE PP | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 CHEVROLET | MODERATE | TOLLIVERS | ADULT | MALE | 73 | YES | WARSAW, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 73 | MINOR | YES | WARSAW, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY EMS TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER SUFFERED A MEDICAL CONDITION. THE VEHICLE TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.