| TROOPER J. COLLIER (655) | 250389708 | 0 | 0 | 08/14/2025 | 12:30PM | STE. GENEVIEVE | WESTBOUND ROUTE C, EAST OF ROUTE EE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 INTERNATIONAL DUMP TRUCK | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO STE GENEVIEVE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 58 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 58 | MODERATE | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY STE GEN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PARKLAND HOSPITAL FARMINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 WAS TRAVELING WEST ON ROUTE C. VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED ONTO THE PASSENGER SIDE OF THE VEHICLE. VEHICLE #1 CAME TO REST OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY FACING WEST.