| TPR D T CRAIG /561/ | 250389060 | 38.896992 | -94.134889 | 08/14/2025 | 2:08AM | JACKSON | MO F NORTH OF S FAULKENBERRY RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 CHEVROLET 2500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY ELITE TOW | ADULT | MALE | 23 | YES | OAK GROVE, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MODERATE | YES | OAK GROVE, MO | DRIVER | TRNASPORTED BY LONE JACK TO CENTERPOINT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH. AFTER IMPACT, VEHICLE ONE OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT D R BECKER /219/ AND LONE JACK POLICE DEPARTMENT