| TPR A ALLEE (465) | 250388578 | 0 | 0 | 08/13/2025 | 4:25PM | LINCOLN | MO-79 NORTH OF RTE P | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 LINCOLN ZEPHYR | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY JACKSONS | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | NO | MOSCOW MILLS, MO | SHELTER | NORTH |
| 2 | 2007 FORD FOCUS | TOTAL | TOWED BY JACKSON'S | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | YES | ELSBERRY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | MODERATE | YES | ELSBERRY, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH LAKE ST. LOUIS BY LINCOLN COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 SUFFERED A MECHANICAL FAILURE AND TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK VEHICLE 2, AND VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.