| CPL B.R. LANGE 918 | 250387808 | 38.55914 | -91.52263 | 08/13/2025 | 8:45AM | GASCONADE | ROUTE F 1 MILE EAST OF WALZ ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 FORD F-350 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE | ADULT | MALE | 69 | YES | HERMANN, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 69 | MINOR | YES | HERMANN, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY HERMANN AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN WASHINGTON MO |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 SUFFERED A MEDICAL INCIDENT WHICH CAUSED VEHICLE 1 TO TRAVEL OFF OF THE LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRIKE A UTILITY POLE.