| TPR. C. A. GATES (324) | 250387240 | 0 | 0 | 08/12/2025 | 5:58PM | ST. LOUIS | SOUTHBOUND MO-NN, NORTH OF HONEY CREEK RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 TOYOTA TACOMA | MINOR | TOWED TO/ BY NORTHWEST TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | PACIFIC, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MINOR | YES | PACIFIC, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY NORTHWEST JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISRTICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
TRAFFIC CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 DROVE TOO FAST FOR THE WET CONDITIONS OF THE ROADWAY. DAMAGE OCCURRED WHEN VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF THE ROADWAY TO THE LEFT AND STRUCK A FENCE. ASSISTED BY TPR. D. B. HOWELL (401).