| CPL Z D DAVIDSON /288/ | 250386992 | 38.7854 | -94.33073 | 08/12/2025 | 3:28PM | CASS | MO 58 AT E 183RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 HYUNDAI SANTA FE | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY J'S SOUTHLAND TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 80 | YES | PLEASANT HILL, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 80 | MODERATE | YES | PLEASANT HILL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED FROM THE SCENE BY PLEASANT HILL FIRE TO BELTON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR S J WILGUS /982/, TPR M T TUCKER /302/, AND PLEASANT HILL POLICE DEPARTMENT.