| TPR. B. T. GREGORY (228) | 250385994 | 0 | 0 | 08/11/2025 | 8:55PM | WARREN | 634 BELL ROAD, WRIGHT CITY | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 CHEVROLET MALIBU | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY PRIME TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 30 | NO | TROY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | MINOR | NO | TROY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE SAINT LOUIS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 SWERVED TO AVOID STRIKING A DEER. VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.