| TPR I. J. SMITH (226) | 250385725 | 0 | 0 | 08/11/2025 | 5:17PM | CAMDEN | US 54 WESTBOUND AT WEST LAKE PARK | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1998 DODGE RAM 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY BLEDSOE TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | NO | MACKS CREEK, MO | NONE | WESTOUND |
| 2 | 1998 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY BLEDSOE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 49 | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MODERATE | NO | MACKS CREEK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY SGT. J. R HARDY (615) SGT T. C. FICK (787)