| TPR R.A. LILLY (579) | 250385630 | 0 | 0 | 08/11/2025 | 4:00PM | JEFFERSON | US-61 NB AT LANDMARK MANOR DR | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 TOYOTA TACOMA | TOTAL | TAKEN TO/BY MINERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 23 | YES | ARNOLD, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2015 INFINITY Q70L | TOTAL | TAKEN TO/BY MINERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | YES | FESTUS, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 0 | MINOR | YES | FESTUS, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN BY JOACHIM PLATTIN AMBULANCE TO ST. LOUIS CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | FESTUS, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY JOACHIM PLATTIN AMBULANCE TO ST. LOUIS CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO KEEP A PROPER LOOKOUT. THE FRONT RIGHT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR LEFT OF VEHICLE 2.