| CPL. C. A. GROVES (348) | 250385538 | 0 | 0 | 08/11/2025 | 3:30PM | PERRY | US 61 SOUTH OF ROUTE A | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 HARLEY DAVIDSON DYNA WIDE GLIDE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY PERRY COUNTY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 66 | NO | PERRYVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 66 | SERIOUS | NO | PERRYVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO SSM HEALTH SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A SIGN. ASSISTED BY TPR. J. STOMBAUGH (924).