| CPL G. H. HENDRIX #612 | 250384231 | 36.5053888 | -94.23825 | 08/10/2025 | 4:17PM | MCDONALD | BEAR HOLLOW ROAD TEN MILES SOUTH OF PINEVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN | EXTENSIVE | GARDNER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | YES | PINEVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 7 | MINOR | YES | PINEVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | ARKANSAS CHILDREN'S NORTHWEST HOSPITAL, SPRINGDALE, AR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY TO AVOID A VEHICLE IN HER LANE. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A UTILITY POLE.