| TPR C.A. FOX 130 | 250384005 | 38.643182 | -92.291649 | 08/10/2025 | 1:45PM | BOONE | MO-124 JUST WEST OF MO-YY | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 FORD F-350 | TOTAL | TOWED BY DOUBLE R TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 65 | NO | ARMSTRONG, MO | USAA | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 65 | MINOR | NO | ARMSTRONG, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 LOST CONTROL AND TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DITCH AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL. B. HARRIS 700