| TPR B. WHETSEL 644 | 250383928 | 38.5041485 | -92.264168 | 08/10/2025 | 1:05PM | COLE | US 54 WESTBOUND AT HERITAGE HIGHWAY | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2011 AUDI Q5 | TOTAL | TOWED BY TOEBBENS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | HENLEY, MO | STATE FARM INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2002 FORD FOCUS | TOTAL | TOWED BY TOEBBEN'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | YES | HOLTS SUMMIT, MO | THE GENERAL INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | MODERATE | YES | HOLTS SUMMIT, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY COLE COUNTY EMS TO ST. MARY'S HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO CROSS US 54 AND VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE REAR LEFT OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY MSGT A.R. SULLIVAN 621