| TPR. J. A. CREWSE /376/ | 250382747 | 38.9784972 | -93.993247 | 08/09/2025 | 5:40PM | LAFAYETTE | HWY OO NEAR GILLEN RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY WALKER TIRE | ADULT | MALE | 53 | YES | WINDSOR MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 53 | MODERATE | YES | WINDSOR MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CENTERPOINT MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO MAKE A TURN AND TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.