| TPR. R. STEELE (1447) | 250382456 | 0 | 0 | 08/09/2025 | 2:39PM | WASHINGTON | BIG RIVER OFF-ROAD PARK, NEAR MOUNTS RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 POLARIS SPORTSMAN | MINOR | SECURED ON SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 58 | NO | PARK HILLS, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 58 | MINOR | NO | PARK HILLS, MO | DRIVER | BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO WASHINGTON COUNTY HOSPITAL IN POTOSI, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING ON PRIVATE PROPERTY AND TRAVELED DOWN A STEEP EMBANKMENT. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED ONTO DRIVER #1.