| TPR HILLIARD #270. | 250382389 | 0 | 0 | 08/09/2025 | 2:04PM | RALLS | ROUTE T 3 MILES SOUTH OF HANNIBAL | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 JEEP RENEGADE | MODERATE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY HEARTLAND TOWING. | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | YES | HANNIBAL, MO. | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MINOR | YES | HANNIBAL, MO. | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY RALLS COUNTY EMS. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL. LEFTWICH #862, TPR. SMITH #774, RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, HANNIBAL RURAL FIRE DEPARTMENT, AND RALLS COUNTY EMS.