| TPR. G. GARRETT (550) | 250381960 | 0 | 0 | 08/09/2025 | 9:14AM | CAMDEN | 220 FOREVER DRIVE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 POLARIS RANGERS | MINOR | SECURED AT NEARBY PARKING LOT | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | NO | CAMDENTON, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | NO | CAMDENTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 WAS DISTRACTED, FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK A TREE. DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED, AND ROLLED DOWN A HILL.