| TPR E R SIKES (919) | 250381736 | 0 | 0 | 08/09/2025 | 3:42AM | ST. CHARLES | HIGHWAY 67 NORTH OF MISSOURI 94 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1998 DODGE RAM | MODERATE | TAKEN BY/TO A2B TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 23 | NO | ALTON, IL | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MINOR | NO | ALTON, IL | DRIVER | TAKEN BY CHRISTIAN EMS TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER #1 FAILED TO MAINTAIN A SINGLE LANE AND TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY TO THE RIGHT AND DOWN AN EMBANKMENT STRIKING SEVERAL TREES.