| TPR G. M. GARRETT 550 | 250380376 | 38.23226 | -92.62207 | 08/08/2025 | 10:37AM | MILLER | US-54 WESTBOUND NEAR LAKELAND DR | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2021 TOYOTA HIGHLANDER | TOTAL | TOWED BY HI TECH TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 67 | YES | BELLEVILLE, IL | SAFECO | NORTH |
| 1 | 2000 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | TOWED BY GRAND TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | UNK | YES | OSAGE BEACH, MO | STATE FARM | WEST |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 65 | MODERATE | YES | BELLEVILLE, IL | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY LKAE OZARK AMBULANCE |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 67 | MODERATE | YES | BELLEVILLE, IL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY LKAE OZARK AMBULANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | UNK | MODERATE | YES | OSAGE BEACH, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY LAKE OZARK AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2 WHILE ENTERING THE HIGHWAY.