| CPL B.N. CRAWFORD (406) | 250380373 | 0 | 0 | 08/08/2025 | 10:38AM | MARIES | HWY M, 2 MILES WEST OF BELLE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 INFINITY G35 | TOTAL | TOWED BY OWEN'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 39 | NO | BELLE, MO | SHELTER | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 39 | MODERATE | NO | BELLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY OSAGE AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH IN ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK TWO TREES. ASSISTED BY TPR K.P. HUNT (290)