| TPR. R. TAYLOE/917 | 250379956 | 38.7733747 | -93.713722 | 08/09/2025 | 4:59AM | JOHNSON | 812 E YOUNG AVE | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 FORD FUSION | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | UNKNOWN | WARRENSBURG, MO | USAA | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | MINOR | EXEMPT | WARRENSBURG, MO | PEDESTRIAN | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS PEDESTRIAN 1 WAS CROSSING THE ROAD AND WAS STRUCK ON THE RIGHT SIDE BY VEHICLE 1.