| CPL J. E. BELLERS (160) | 250378360 | 0 | 0 | 08/06/2025 | 9:00PM | PHELPS | COUNTY ROAD 1170 1 MILE EAST OF HIGHWAY B | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 HONDA CMX300 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 46 | NO | ST. JAMES, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 46 | SERIOUS | NO | ST. JAMES, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST. JAMES AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, EJECTING THE DRIVER. ASSISTED BY TPR C. A. CLINTON (502).