| CPL. O. G. IMHOFF (480) | 250377022 | 0 | 0 | 08/06/2025 | 12:18AM | CALLAWAY | US 54 WESTBOUND EAST OF OLD HIGHWAY 40 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 FORD MUSTANG | TOTAL | TOWED BY A1 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 21 | NO | MEXICO, MO | UNKNOWN | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MODERATE | NO | MEXICO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A BILLBOARD SIGN AND OVERTURNED EJECTING DRIVER. ASSISTED BY SGT. N. A. BAX (188)