| TPR. J. C. SIMPSON (523) | 250376985 | 38.055787 | -92.809479 | 08/05/2025 | 11:00PM | CAMDEN | RESORT ROAD WEST OF OLD ROUTE 5 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 FORD F650 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BLEDSOE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 83 | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 83 | MODERATE | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A BRIDGE RAIL END.