Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. K. ISHMAN #299 250376110 36.5366 -94.42164 08/05/2025 12:00PM MCDONALD MO-90 2 MILES SOUTH OF NOEL D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2000 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE TOTAL TOWED BY GARDNERS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 41 YES NOEL, MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 41 MINOR YES NOEL, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY ROGERS, AR

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A SIGN.