| TPR DAVIS #128 | 250375448 | 0 | 0 | 08/04/2025 | 9:00PM | RANDOLPH | RT AA 5 MILES SOUTH OF MOBERLY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 HONDA TRX520 | MINOR | SECURED ROADSIDE | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | NO | HIGBEE, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | MODERATE | NO | HIGBEE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE TURNED INTO A PRIVATE DRIVE, OVERTURNED AND DRIVER WAS EJECTED. ASSISTED BY TPR HARRISON #165, RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE AND HIGBEE RURAL FIRE DEPARTMENT.