| TPR B S LAUTENSCHLAGER /566/ | 250374298 | 38.7779666 | -94.060191 | 08/03/2025 | 11:58PM | JOHNSON | ROUTE W SOUTH OF NW 50TH ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET CRUZE | TOTAL | TOWED BY WARRENSBURG TOW | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | KINGSVILLE, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MODERATE | YES | KINGSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PERONAL CONVEYANCE TO LEE'S SUMMIT MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS THE VEHICLE STRUCK A COW THAT WAS IN THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY JOHNSON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.