| CPL. C. GROVES (348) | 250373955 | 0 | 0 | 08/03/2025 | 5:05PM | PERRY | ROUTE T, WEST OF ROUTE CC | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 HARLEY-DAVIDSON XL 1200 | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PERRY COUNTY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 41 | UNKNOWN | FARMINGTON, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 41 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | FARMINGTON, MO | DRIVER | PERSONAL CONVEYANCE TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A SIGN AND ROCK, OVERTURNING VEHICLE 1.