| TPR J. J. COLLINS #551 | 250373339 | 37.351758 | -93.43115 | 08/02/2025 | 5:00PM | GREENE | ROUTE Z 5 MILES NORTH OF WILLARD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | (UNKNOWN YEAR) HARLEY DAVIDSON MOTORCYCLE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | UNK | UNKNOWN | WALNUT GROVE, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 56 | MODERATE | NO | SPRINGFIELD, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 SUFFERED A VEHICLE DEFECT CAUSING THE VEHICLE TO OVERTURN IN THE ROADWAY.