| TPR. J. W. NUTTALL #879 | 250372570 | 37.0052027 | -93.700608 | 08/02/2025 | 6:35PM | LAWRENCE | MISSOURI ROUTE ZZ AND LAWRENCE 1200 | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 GMC ENVOY | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HILLBILLY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 43 | NO | MARIONVILLE, MO | NONE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 43 | SERIOUS | NO | MARIONVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIRFLIGHT TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROAD, DRIVER 1 OVERCORRECTED, CROSSED BACK OVER THE CENTER OF THE ROAD, AND RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE DITCH AND OVERTURNED.