Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TROOPER B. GREGORY (228) 250372494 0 0 08/02/2025 5:50PM WARREN MO 47 NEAR BALD EAGLE LANE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2020 TESLA MODEL 3 TOTAL TOWED BY PRIME TOWING ADULT MALE 30 YES GERALD, MO UNKNOWN SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 30 MODERATE YES LESLIE, MO OCCUPANT TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY WASHINGTON AMBULANCE
1 ADULT MALE 30 MODERATE YES GERALD, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY MARTHASVILLE AMBULANCE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT