| MSGT B. M. BEARD (254) | 250370869 | 0 | 0 | 08/01/2025 | 6:55PM | ST. FRANCOIS | KING SCHOOL ROAD EAST OF BROWN MOUNTAIN ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 KIA OPTIMA | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY BUCKLEYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 20 | NO | BISMARCK, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | SERIOUS | NO | BISMARCK, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY ARCH HELICOPTER TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRIKING A MAILBOX, SEVERAL TREES, AND THEN OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR L. C. COLEMAN (173).