Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT G.S. SLOAN (1403) 250370765 0 0 08/01/2025 5:45PM LACLEDE EASTGATE RD JUST WEST OF HWY 5 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2005 TOYOTA COROLLA TOTAL PAUL'S TOWING JUVENILE FEMALE 17 YES LEBANON, MO FARM BUREAU EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 17 MINOR YES LEBANON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY LEBANON

Misc. Information

THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A FENCE.