| TPR C.J. WALKER (938) | 250370356 | 0 | 0 | 08/01/2025 | 2:10PM | WASHINGTON | ROUTE U NEAR BABY FAYE LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2016 JEEP WRANGLER | EXTENSIVE | ELLIOTS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 42 | NO | POTOSI, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2020 CHEVROLET TRAX | EXTENSIVE | ELLIOTS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 45 | YES | POTOSI,MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 10 | MODERATE | YES | POTOSI, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER FARMINGTON BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 42 | MODERATE | NO | POTOSI, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER FARMINGTON BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 WAS TRAVELING SOUTHBOUND ROUTE U. VEHICLE #2 WAS TRAVELING NORTHBOUND ROUTE U. VEHICLE #1 CROSSED THE CENTER LINE, AND STRUCK VEHICLE #2. VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT ROAD EDGE.