| TPR C.A FOX (130) | 250370253 | 0 | 0 | 08/01/2025 | 1:05PM | BOONE | ROUTE K NEAR HILL CREEK ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 BMW X3 | TOTAL | TOWED BY TIGER TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | COLUMBIA, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | COLUMBIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY UNIVERSITY AMUBLANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY CPL E.J. VILLANUEVA (690) AND TPR L.A. BENKE (156)